| 週一 11/05 | 週二 12/05 | 週三 13/05 | 週四 14/05 | 週五 15/05 | 週六 16/05 | 週日 17/05 |
6AM | |||||||
7AM | BODYCOMBAT 07:30-08:30 JEFF M |
哈達瑜伽班 1 07:30-08:30 SUZETTE M |
BODYBALANCE 07:30-08:30 JEFF* M |
BODYPUMP 7:00-8:00 JOHNNY M |
|||
8AM | |||||||
9AM | 中級踏板進階班 9:30-10:30 SUZETTE 2 |
哈達瑜伽班 2 09:30-10:30 GANESH 2 |
BODYCOMBAT 9:30-10:30 GEORGE M |
皮拉提斯地蓆班 9:30-10:30 CARMEN M |
高級哈達瑜伽班 3 09:30-11:00 GANESH 3 |
||
10AM | 拉丁舞班 10:40-11:40 JC M |
CXWORX 10:40-11:10 JOHNNY M |
ZUMBA FITNESS 10:40-11:40 GEORGE M |
初級瑜伽班 10:40-11:40 CARMEN 1 |
BODYJAM 10:40-11:40 JAY M |
||
11AM | ZUMBA FITNESS 11:50-12:50 PREE M |
快速伸展班 11:10-11:40 JOHNNY 1 BODYPUMP 11:50-12:50 FRANCIS M |
哈達瑜伽班 1 11:50-12:50 SUZETTE M |
BODYPUMP 11:50-12:50 GAVIN M |
BODYCOMBAT 11:50-12:50 MAY* M |
ZUMBA FITNESS 11:10-12:10 JC M |
BELLYDANCE 11:10-12:10 JEET M |
12PM | 中級健康舞班 12:20-13:20 JC 2 |
哈達瑜伽班 2 12:20-13:20 PRAVEEN 2 |
|||||
1PM | 哈達瑜伽班 2 13:00-14:00 GANESH 2 |
ZUMBA FITNESS 13:00-14:00 KIN H* M |
BODYPUMP 13:00-14:00 DOMINIC M |
BODYCOMBAT 13:00-14:00 AKAI M |
BODYBALANCE 13:00-14:00 LOUISA M |
BODYCOMBAT 13:30-14:30 JEREMY M |
BODYPUMP 13:30-14:30 CALVIN C M |
2PM | BODYPUMP 14:40-15:40 JEREMY M |
BODYBALANCE 14:40-15:40 CALVIN C M |
|||||
3PM | CXWORX 15:50-16:20 GRACE M |
BODYCOMBAT 15:50-16:50 WALLACE M |
|||||
4PM | 快速伸展班 16:25-16:55 GRACE 1 |
||||||
5PM | BODYPUMP 17:30-18:30 SHARON M |
BOLLYWOOD DANCE 17:30-18:30 JEET M |
BODYCOMBAT 17:30-18:30 JAY M |
初級瑜伽班 17:30-18:30 DENISE 1 |
BODYJAM 17:00-18:00 REA M |
||
6PM | BODYCOMBAT 18:40-19:40 SHARON M |
BODYBALANCE 18:40-19:40 CARMEN M |
BODYPUMP 18:40-19:40 JOHNNY M |
ZUMBA FITNESS 18:40-19:40 JAY M |
BODYCOMBAT 18:40-19:40 STEVE M |
||
7PM | 初級踏板進階班 19:50-20:50 AKAI M |
伸展班 19:50-20:50 CARMEN 1 |
CXWORX 19:50-20:20 ENRICA* M |
BODYBALANCE 19:50-20:50 ENRICA M |
BODYPUMP 19:50-20:50 STEVE M |
||
8PM | BODYCOMBAT 20:30-21:30 ENRICA* M |
||||||
9PM | ZUMBA FITNESS 21:00-22:00 AKAI M |
中級踏板進階班 21:00-22:00 RICKY* 2 |
哈達瑜伽班 2 21:00-22:00 GANESH 2 |
||||
10PM | |||||||
11PM |